COMISARIAS DE LA VII-DIRTEPOL-LIMA METROPOLITANA     

(RM N° 128-2010-IN DE 29DIC2010 Y M/M N° 73-2011-DIRGEN-PNP/EMP.SEC DE 07MAR2011)

DIVTER DISTRITO   COMISARIA
DIVTER NORTE 1 (11 CPNP)
LOS OLIVOS   PRO
  LAURA CALLER
  SOL DE ORO
PUENTE PIEDRA   PUENTE PIEDRA
  ZAPALLAL
  LA ENSENADA
CARABAYLLO   CARABAYLLO
  SANTA ISABEL
  PROGRESO
SANTA ROSA   SANTA ROSA
ANCON   ANCON
DIVTER NORTE 2 (09 CPNP)
INDEPENDENCIA   INDEPENDENCIA
  PAYET
  TAHUANTINSUYO 
  LA UNIFICADA
COMAS   TUPAC AMARU
  COLLIQUE
  LA PASCANA
  SANTA LUZMILA
  UNIVERSITARIA
DIVTER NORTE 3   (06 CPNP)
RIMAC   RIMAC
  CIUDAD Y CAMPO
  PIEDRA LIZA
SAN MARTIN DE PORRAS   SAN MARTIN DE PORRAS
  CONDEVILLA
  BARBONCITOS
DIVTER OESTE         (06 CPNP)
BREÑA   BREÑA
JESUS MARIA   JESÚS MARÍA
PUEBLO LIBRE   PUEBLO LIBRE
SAN MIGUEL   SAN MIGUEL
  SAN MIGUEL - MARANGA
MAGDALENA   MAGDALENA
DIVTER CENTRO    (18 CPNP)
CERCADO MONSERRATE
SAN ANDRÉS
COTABAMBAS
ALFONSO UGARTE
PETIT THOUARS
CONDE DE LA VEGA
U. VECINAL Nº 3
U. VECINAL MIRONES BAJO
MIRONES ALTO
PALOMINO
LA VICTORIA LA VICTORIA
APOLO
SAN COSME
EL AGUSTINO EL AGUSTINO
SANTOYO
SAN CAYETANO
SAN PEDRO
VILLA HERMOSA
DIVTER ESTE 1        (08 CPNP)
SJ. LURIGANCHO ZARATE
CAJA DE AGUA
LA HUAYRONA
SANTA ELIZABETH
CANTO REY
10 DE OCTUBRE
MARISCAL CÁCERES
BAYOVAR
DIVTER ESTE 2       (12 CPNP)
SAN LUIS SAN LUIS
YERBATEROS
SANTA ANITA SANTA ANITA
ATE VITARTE
SANTA CLARA
SALAMANCA
LA MOLINA LA MOLINA
SANTA FELICIA
CIENEGUILLA CIENEGUILLA
MANCHAY 
LURIGANCHO HUACHIPA
JICAMARCA 
DIVTER ESTE 3       (3 CPNP)
CHACLACAYO
CHOSICA CHOSICA
HUAYCAN
DIVTER SUR 1         (12 CPNP)
LINCE LINCE
SAN ISIDRO SAN ISIDRO
ORRANTIA
SURQUILLO SURQUILLO
SAN BORJA SAN BORJA
CHACARILLA
SURCO SURCO
MONTERRICO
SAGITARIO
MIRAFLORES MIRAFLORES
SAN ANTONIO
BARRANCO BARRANCO
DIVTER SUR 2        (10 CPNP)   
CHORRILLOS CHORRILLOS
VILLA
MATEO PUMACAHUA
LADERAS DE VILLA
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES
PAMPLONA I
PAMPLONA II
SAN GENARO
VILLA EL SALVADOR VILLA EL SALVADOR
URB PACHACAMAC 
DIVTER SUR 3          (13 CPNP)
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO VILLA MARÍA DEL TRIUNFO
JOSE CARLOS MARIÁTEGUI
JOSÉ GALVEZ
NUEVA ESPERANZA
SAN FCO. TABLADA DE LURIN
PACHACAMAC PACHACAMAC
LURIN LURÍN
VILLA ALEJANDRO
PUNTA HERMOSA PUNTA HERMOSA
PUNTA NEGRA PUNTA NEGRA
SAN BARTOLO SAN BARTOLO
STA. MARÍA DEL MAR SANTA MARÍA DEL MAR
PUCUSANA PUCUSANA